USYS Tech
Pay Now
Home Partners IceWarp
Authorized Messaging Partner · Enterprise Email

IceWarp Business Email & Collaboration Solutions in Mumbai

USYS Technology delivers cost-effective enterprise email infrastructure with IceWarp — providing secure cloud mail server hosting, team chat, document editing, mobile Exchange ActiveSync, and hybrid email co-existence for Mumbai corporate teams.

Request IceWarp Email Quote Call +91-9820192522
IceWarp Partner Mumbai - USYS Technology
IceWarp Email Partner

Business Email · Team Chat · Hybrid Deployment · Mumbai Support

IceWarp Email Portfolio

IceWarp Messaging Products & Managed Migration

High-capacity email hosting, hybrid cloud setups, and mobile synchronization.

IceWarp Cloud Mail Server USYS Technology Mumbai
Business Email Hosting

IceWarp Cloud Mail Server

Enterprise business email hosting with rich webmail interface, calendar sharing, contact sync, and anti-spam protection at a fraction of alternative cloud costs.

  • Enterprise email with custom domain, calendar, & contacts
  • Advanced anti-spam, anti-phishing, & malware protection
  • Mobile sync via ActiveSync for iOS & Android devices
  • Webmail client with desktop app & Outlook plugin support
  • 99.9% uptime SLA with local Mumbai datacentre options
View Full Details
Hybrid Email Architecture USYS Technology Mumbai
Hybrid Deployment

Hybrid Email Architecture

Cost-saving hybrid model allowing high-priority executives to use Microsoft 365 while general staff use IceWarp on the exact same corporate domain name.

  • Seamless co-existence with Microsoft 365 / Google Workspace
  • Route power users to M365 and standard staff to IceWarp
  • Single global domain address book & unified email routing
  • Up to 60% reduction in annual corporate email licensing cost
  • Complete MX record migration with zero message loss
View Full Details
TeamChat & Online Documents USYS Technology Mumbai
Collaboration Tools

TeamChat & Online Documents

Built-in team communication channels, video conferencing, document editing, and cloud file storage integrated right into the webmail interface.

  • Built-in real-time TeamChat rooms & group video conference
  • Integrated online document, spreadsheet, & presentation editor
  • Collaborative real-time co-editing without downloading files
  • Desktop & mobile file sync with centralized cloud drive
  • Security controls with access permissions & link expiration
View Full Details
Why Partner With USYS

Why Choose USYS Technology for IceWarp Email

Email Experts

IceWarp Deployment Specialists

Experienced engineers in setting up IceWarp cloud mail, TeamChat, and real-time document collaboration.

Spend Optimization

Cost-Effective Hybrid Email Setup

Strategic hybrid deployment combining Microsoft 365 for executives with IceWarp for staff to optimize IT spend.

Seamless Cutover

Fast Domain & DNS Migration

Seamless MX record cutovers and domain migration with zero lost emails during the transition.

Upgrade Your Corporate Email Fleet with IceWarp

Get in touch with USYS Technology's email architects to request IceWarp commercial quotes and hybrid email plan options.

Request IceWarp Quote Call +91-9820192522